TVs, VCRs and DVD players for sale across Hong Kong - Classifieds
The best advertising at Hong Konglsited.com Nationwide classifieds. Check latest free local classified ads at HongKongListed.com TV, VCR and DVD section. Place free TV classifieds and view TV classified ads on free online advertising site HongKongListed.com.com. Find all brands and types, Plasma, LCD etc.
All ads
Only Local Ads Near You! No auctions, No fees, No shipping - local pick up.
Dance music; Best Dance 96, TaTu remixes, Evanescence
$30 for 3 CDs. Just music, no song. Trade @ Central, Admiralty, Mongkok or Tai Po MTR/KCR station or any...
$30 for 3 CDs. Just music, no song. Trade @ Central, Admiralty, Mongkok or Tai Po MTR/KCR station or any...
Price:
$ 30
Time: 04:46
Date: 30 January
$ 30
Time: 04:46
Date: 30 January
Classifieds in:
The New Territories
City:
Islands
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD
USBORNE PUZZLE ADVENTURES--- THE HAUNTED TOWER
Usborne puzzle adventures. Front and back glossy covers with glossy colourful pages inside. Images are front cover...
Usborne puzzle adventures. Front and back glossy covers with glossy colourful pages inside. Images are front cover...
Price:
$ 25
Time: 03:58
Date: 28 January
$ 25
Time: 03:58
Date: 28 January
Classifieds in:
The New Territories
City:
Islands
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD
WING TSUEN KUEN - LEUNG TING - CHINESE MARTIAL ARTS
Hardback edition, 1978 in very good condition for its age. Covers the whole of the system...Great addition to any...
Hardback edition, 1978 in very good condition for its age. Covers the whole of the system...Great addition to any...
Price:
$ 400
Time: 03:44
Date: 27 January
$ 400
Time: 03:44
Date: 27 January
Classifieds in:
The New Territories
City:
Islands
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD
ESCRIMA SELF DEFENCE - ROMAIN - FILIPINO MARTIAL ARTS
1st edition 1983, paperback in good condition with a ton of pictures. Nice addition to your collection (first book...
1st edition 1983, paperback in good condition with a ton of pictures. Nice addition to your collection (first book...
Price:
$ 100
Time: 03:43
Date: 27 January
$ 100
Time: 03:43
Date: 27 January
Classifieds in:
The New Territories
City:
Islands
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD
PADDINGTON BEAR BOOKS
Paddington bear books, 2 titles available. $50 for both of them. Come get it fast. Thanks!
Paddington bear books, 2 titles available. $50 for both of them. Come get it fast. Thanks!
Price:
$ 50
Time: 03:41
Date: 27 January
$ 50
Time: 03:41
Date: 27 January
Classifieds in:
The New Territories
City:
Islands
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD
1 and 3 inch Power Punch - DeMile - JEET KUNE DO
Extremely rare to find - 1978, second and revised edition in excellent condition except for a small tear at the...
Extremely rare to find - 1978, second and revised edition in excellent condition except for a small tear at the...
Price:
$ 350
Time: 03:40
Date: 27 January
$ 350
Time: 03:40
Date: 27 January
Classifieds in:
The New Territories
City:
Islands
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD
WHAT MAKES TOUGH GUYS TOUGH - JAMIE OKEEFE - SELF DEFENSE
Brand new (duplicate) paperback first edition signed by the author. This book is more about experience, knowledge...
Brand new (duplicate) paperback first edition signed by the author. This book is more about experience, knowledge...
Price:
$ 110
Time: 03:38
Date: 27 January
$ 110
Time: 03:38
Date: 27 January
Classifieds in:
The New Territories
City:
Islands
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD
BARRONS SATII Math level IIC
This is a great way to study for the SAT II Math. $150 only. Pictures are front cover and inside. No highlighting,...
This is a great way to study for the SAT II Math. $150 only. Pictures are front cover and inside. No highlighting,...
Price:
$ 150
Time: 03:35
Date: 27 January
$ 150
Time: 03:35
Date: 27 January
Classifieds in:
The New Territories
City:
Islands
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD
CHINESE BOXING MASTERS AND METHODS - ROBERT SMITH
Second printing (1981) in excellent condition. Robert Smith, who was one of the first in the West to popularise...
Second printing (1981) in excellent condition. Robert Smith, who was one of the first in the West to popularise...
Price:
$ 150
Time: 03:35
Date: 27 January
$ 150
Time: 03:35
Date: 27 January
Classifieds in:
The New Territories
City:
Islands
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD
A nice earphone for MP3,MP4,CD,VCD & computer
A nice earphone(100% New), it is an ideal gift for your friends, or for your own use. The qualily of sound is...
A nice earphone(100% New), it is an ideal gift for your friends, or for your own use. The qualily of sound is...
Price:
$ 108
Time: 06:56
Date: 26 January
$ 108
Time: 06:56
Date: 26 January
Classifieds in:
Hong Kong Island
City:
Eastern
Area:
A Kung Ngam
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD
CHINESE HEALING ARTS - WILLIAM BERK - CHINESE MARTIAL ARTS
1986 - first edition, paperback. Excellent condition (scratch on top left corner of cover - possibly where a label...
1986 - first edition, paperback. Excellent condition (scratch on top left corner of cover - possibly where a label...
Price:
$ 70
Time: 06:37
Date: 26 January
$ 70
Time: 06:37
Date: 26 January
Classifieds in:
The New Territories
City:
Islands
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD
WAKING DRAGONS - GORAN POWELL - JAPANESE MARTIAL ARTS
2006 paperback as new - The author shares his experience on the gruelling Thirty Man Kumite, the hardest test of...
2006 paperback as new - The author shares his experience on the gruelling Thirty Man Kumite, the hardest test of...
Price:
$ 50
Time: 06:01
Date: 26 January
$ 50
Time: 06:01
Date: 26 January
Classifieds in:
The New Territories
City:
Islands
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD
FIGHT BACK - ERIC LEE - SELF DEFENSE - 1982
1st edition 1982, paperback in excellent condition with hundreds of practical pictures to add to your self-defense...
1st edition 1982, paperback in excellent condition with hundreds of practical pictures to add to your self-defense...
Price:
$ 80
Time: 05:37
Date: 26 January
$ 80
Time: 05:37
Date: 26 January
Classifieds in:
The New Territories
City:
Islands
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD
DRAGONS TOUCH - HEI LONG - PRESSURE POINTS
1983 paperback as new. give insights on pressure points and how to strike for maximum effectiveness I have over 1,000...
1983 paperback as new. give insights on pressure points and how to strike for maximum effectiveness I have over 1,000...
Price:
$ 70
Time: 05:34
Date: 26 January
$ 70
Time: 05:34
Date: 26 January
Classifieds in:
The New Territories
City:
Islands
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD
BO - FUMIO DEMURA - JAPANESE MARTIAL ARTS
2004 Soft cover print - new (duplicate) I have over 1,000 books on martial arts (major and obscure styles, brand new...
2004 Soft cover print - new (duplicate) I have over 1,000 books on martial arts (major and obscure styles, brand new...
Price:
$ 90
Time: 05:09
Date: 26 January
$ 90
Time: 05:09
Date: 26 January
Classifieds in:
The New Territories
City:
Islands
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD
A GUIDE TO CHINESE MARTIAL ARTS - LI TIANJI, DU XILIAN
1998 paperback edition - very good condition I have over 1,000 books on martial arts (major and obscure styles, brand...
1998 paperback edition - very good condition I have over 1,000 books on martial arts (major and obscure styles, brand...
Price:
$ 50
Time: 05:04
Date: 26 January
$ 50
Time: 05:04
Date: 26 January
Classifieds in:
The New Territories
City:
Islands
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD
Garfield Puzzle
This is Garfield puzzle in very good condition. No pieces missing. $50 only Email me for pick up. Thanks!
This is Garfield puzzle in very good condition. No pieces missing. $50 only Email me for pick up. Thanks!
Price:
$ 50
Time: 05:03
Date: 26 January
$ 50
Time: 05:03
Date: 26 January
Classifieds in:
The New Territories
City:
Islands
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD
BLACK MEDICINE VOL III - MASHIRO - PRESSURE POINTS
1981 Paperback edition, in excellent condition. This volume, the third in the series, focusses on low blows I have...
1981 Paperback edition, in excellent condition. This volume, the third in the series, focusses on low blows I have...
Price:
$ 70
Time: 05:03
Date: 26 January
$ 70
Time: 05:03
Date: 26 January
Classifieds in:
The New Territories
City:
Islands
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD
BOKKEN - DAVE LOWRY - JAPANESE MARTIAL ARTS
2004 Edition, soft cover, new (duplicate) I have over 1,000 books on martial arts (major and obscure styles, brand...
2004 Edition, soft cover, new (duplicate) I have over 1,000 books on martial arts (major and obscure styles, brand...
Price:
$ 90
Time: 04:35
Date: 26 January
$ 90
Time: 04:35
Date: 26 January
Classifieds in:
The New Territories
City:
Islands
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD
PA KUA ROBERT SMITH - HARDBACK (1975) MINT - CHINESE MARTIAL ART
I have over 1,000 books on martial arts (major and obscure styles, brand new and over 100 yrs old) and will put some...
I have over 1,000 books on martial arts (major and obscure styles, brand new and over 100 yrs old) and will put some...
Price:
$ 300
Time: 03:52
Date: 25 January
$ 300
Time: 03:52
Date: 25 January
Classifieds in:
The New Territories
City:
Islands
Category:
TV, VCR, DVD




















